57th Annual GRAMMY Awards Nominees

1. Record Of The Year

The Arcade & The Invisible Men, producers; John Armstrong, Anthony Kilhoffer & Eric Weaver, engineers/mixers; Miles Showell, mastering engineer
Label: Def Jam Recordings

Greg Kurstin & Jesse Shatkin, producers; Greg Kurstin, Manny Marroquin & Jesse Shatkin, engineers/mixers; Emily Lazar, mastering engineer
Label: RCA Records / Monkey Puzzle Records

Steve Fitzmaurice, Rodney Jerkins & Jimmy Napes, producers; Steve Fitzmaurice, Jimmy Napes & Steve Price, engineers/mixers; Tom Coyne, mastering engineer
Label: Capitol Records; Publishers: Sony/ATV Songs LLC obo Naughty Worlds Ltd./Universal-Polygram Int. Tunes, Inc. obo Salli Isaak Songs, Ltd./Universal Polygram Int. Tunes, Inc. obo Method Paperwork

Max Martin & Shellback, producers; Serban Ghenea, John Hanes, Sam Holland & Michael Ilbert, engineers/mixers; Tom Coyne, mastering engineer
Label: Big Machine Records

Kevin Kadish, producer; Kevin Kadish, engineer/mixer; Dave Kutch, mastering engineer
Label: Epic Records
Back to top

2. Album Of The Year

Beck Hansen, producer; Tom Elmhirst, David Greenbaum, Florian Lagatta, Cole Marsden Greif-Neill, Robbie Nelson, Darrell Thorp, Cassidy Turbin & Joe Visciano, engineers/mixers; Bob Ludwig, mastering engineer
Label: Capitol Records

Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie, Drake, Jay Z & Frank Ocean, featured artists; Ammo, Boots, James Fauntleroy, Noel "Detail" Fisher, Jerome Harmon, Hit-Boy, Beyoncé Knowles, Terius "The Dream" Nash, Caroline Polachek, Rey Reel, Noah "40" Shebib, Ryan Tedder, Timbaland, Justin Timberlake, Key Wane, Pharrell Williams & Patrick Wimberly, producers; Boots, Noel Cadastre, Noel "Gadget" Campbell, Rob Cohen, Andrew Coleman, Chris Godbey, Justin Hergett, James Krausse, Mike Larson, Jonathan Lee, Tony Maserati, Ann Mincieli, Caroline Polachek, Andrew Scheps, Bart Schoudel, Noah "40" Shebib, Ryan Tedder, Stuart White & Jordan "DJ Swivel" Young, engineers/mixers; Tom Coyne, James Krausse & Aya Merrill, mastering engineers
Label: Columbia Records

Jeff Bhasker, Benny Blanco, Jake Gosling, Johnny McDaid, Rick Rubin & Pharrell Williams, producers; Andrew Coleman, Jake Gosling, Matty Green, William Hicks, Tyler Sam Johnson, Jason Lader, Johnny McDaid, Chris Sclafani, Mark Stent & Geoff Swan, engineers/mixers; Stuart Hawkes, mastering engineer
Label: Atlantic

Steve Fitzmaurice, Komi, Howard Lawrence, Zane Lowe, Mojam, Jimmy Napes, Naughty Boy, Fraser T. Smith, Two Inch Punch & Eg White, producers; Michael Angelo, Graham Archer, Steve Fitzmaurice, Simon Hale, Darren Heelis, James Murray, Jimmy Napes, Mustafa Omer, Dan Parry, Steve Price & Eg White, engineers/mixers; Tom Coyne & Stuart Hawkes, mastering engineers
Label: Capitol Records

Alicia Keys & Justin Timberlake, featured artists; Pharrell Williams, producer; Leslie Brathwaite, Adrian Breakspear, Andrew Coleman, Jimmy Douglas, Hart Gunther, Mick Guzauski, Florian Lagatta, Mike Larson, Stephanie McNally, Alan Meyerson, Ann Mincieli & Kenta Yonesaka, engineers/mixers; Bob Ludwig, mastering engineer
Label: Columbia Records
Back to top

3. Song Of The Year

Kevin Kadish & Meghan Trainor, songwriters (Meghan Trainor)
Label: Epic Records; Publishers: Year Of The Dog Music/Over-Thought Under-Appreciated Songs

Sia Furler & Jesse Shatkin, songwriters (Sia)
Label: RCA Records / Monkey Puzzle Records; Publishers: EMI Music Publishing Inc./EMI April Music Inc./Aidenjulius Music

Max Martin, Shellback & Taylor Swift, songwriters (Taylor Swift)
Label: Big Machine Records; Publishers: Sony/ATV Tree Publishing/Taylor Swift Music/MXM admin. by Kobalt Songs Music Publishing

James Napier, William Phillips & Sam Smith, songwriters (Sam Smith)
Label: Capitol Records; Publishers: Sony/ATV Songs LLC obo Naughty Words Ltd./Universal-Polygram Int. Tunes, Inc. obo Method Paperwork

Label: Columbia Records
Back to top

4. Best New Artist

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Label: Virgin Records

Label: Slate Creek Records

Label: Columbia Records

Label: Capitol Records
Back to top

5. Best Pop Solo Performance

Label: Columbia Records

Label: RCA Records / Monkey Puzzle Records

Label: Capitol Records

Label: Big Machine Records

Label: Columbia Records
Back to top

6. Best Pop Duo/Group Performance

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Label: Atlantic/Parlophone

Label: Epic Records

Label: Republic Records

Label: Capitol Records
Back to top

7. Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album

Label: Streamline/Columbia/RPM/Interscope

Label: Blue Note Records

Label: Stiletto Entertainment

Label: Columbia

Label: Columbia Records
Back to top

8. Best Pop Vocal Album

Label: Atlantic/Parlophone

Label: RCA

Label: Republic Records

Label: Capitol Records

Label: Atlantic Records

Label: Capitol Records
Back to top

9. Best Dance Recording

Basement Jaxx, producers; Basement Jaxx, Duncan F. Brown & Alex Evans, mixers
Label: Atlantic Jaxx/[PIAS]

Grace Chatto & Jack Patterson, producers; Wez Clarke & Jack Patterson, mixers
Label: Big Beat/Atlantic

Disclosure, producer; Disclosure, mixer
Label: Cherrytree/Interscope Records

Duke Dumont & Jax Jones, producers; Tommy Forrest, mixer
Label: Astralwerks

Zhu, producer; Zhu, mixer
Label: Mind Of A Genius/TH3RD BRAIN
Back to top

10. Best Dance/Electronic Album

Label: Warp Records

Label: Astralwerks

Label: Loma Vista Recordings / Republic

Label: Cherrytree/Interscope Records

Label: Astralwerks
Back to top

11. Best Contemporary Instrumental Album

Label: Heads Up International

Gerald Albright
Label: Heads Up International

Nathan East
Label: Yamaha Entertainment Group

Jeff Lorber, Chuck Loeb, Everette Harp
Label: Shanachie

Chris Thile & Edgar Meyer
Label: Nonesuch
Back to top

12. Best Rock Performance

Label: Blue Note Records

Label: Domino Recording Co.

Label: Capitol Records

Label: Nonesuch

Label: Third Man Records/Columbia Records
Back to top

13. Best Metal Performance

Label: Rhino

Label: Reprise

Label: Udr

Label: Roadrunner Records

Label: Rhino
Back to top

14. Best Rock Song

Hayley Williams & Taylor York, songwriters (Paramore)
Label: Fueled By Ramen; Publishers: WB Music Corp./But Father, I Just Want To Sing/FBR Music And Hunterboro Music/WB Music Corp/Justin's Polite Music

Beck Hansen, songwriter (Beck)
Label: Capitol Records; Publisher: Youthless admin. by Kobalt Music Publishing, Inc.

D. Auerbach, B. Burton & P. Carney, songwriters (The Black Keys)
Label: Nonesuch Records; Publishers: MCMOORE MCLESST Publishing admin. by Wixen Music/Sweet Science

Ryan Adams, songwriter (Ryan Adams)
Label: Blue Note Records; Publisher: Barland Music admin. by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC.

Label: Third Man Records/Columbia Records; Publisher: Third String Tunes
Back to top

15. Best Rock Album

Label: Blue Note Records

Label: Capitol Records

Label: Nonesuch

Label: Interscope
Back to top

16. Best Alternative Music Album

Label: Canvasback/Atlantic

Label: Capitol Records

Label: RCA Records

Label: Loma Vista Recordings / Republic

Label: Third Man Records/Columbia Records
Back to top

17. Best R&B Performance

Beyoncé Featuring Jay Z
Label: Columbia Records

Label: RCA Records

Label: RCA Records

Label: Verve

Label: RCA Records
Back to top

18. Best Traditional R&B Performance

Marsha Ambrosius & Anthony Hamilton
Label: RCA Records

Angie Fisher
Label: Hidden Beach Recordings

Robert Glasper Experiment Featuring Lalah Hathaway & Malcolm-Jamal Warner
Label: Blue Note Records

Kem
Label: Motown Records

Antonique Smith
Label: 9:23 Music & Media
Back to top

19. Best R&B Song

Shawn Carter, Rasool Diaz, Noel Fisher, Jerome Harmon, Beyoncé Knowles, Timothy Mosely, Andre Eric Proctor & Brian Soko, songwriters (Beyoncé Featuring Jay Z)
Label: Columbia Records; Publishers: EMI Blackwood Music, Inc. obo Itself and If You Need Me Don't Leave Me/WB Music Corp./Oakland 13 Music/Carter Boys Music/Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp./The Order Music/VB Rising Music Publishing/ole/Jerome Harmon Publishing

Ronald “Flip” Colson, Warren “Oak” Felder, Usher Raymond IV, Jameel Roberts, Terry “Tru” Sneed & Andrew “Pop” Wansel, songwriters (Usher)
Label: RCA Records

Eric Bellinger, Chris Brown, James Chambers, Malissa Hunter, Justin Booth Johnson, Mark Pitts, Usher Raymond IV, William Roberts, Maurice "Verse" Simmonds & Keith Thomas, songwriters (Chris Brown Featuring Usher & Rick Ross)
Label: RCA Records; Publishers: Songs Of Universal, Inc./Culture Beyond Ur Experience Publishing/Justin Booth Johnson, Keef Tha Beef, Maurice Nathan Simmonds Publishing/Bu Thiam Publishing/Universal Music Publishing, Eric B/Writing Camp Music/Sony/ATV Tunes LLC,4 Blunts Lit At Once Publishing/First And Gold Publishing adm. by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp./Sony/ATV Sons LLC, 6 Kolbert Drive/Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, Prescriptions Songs /Kobalt Songs Music Publishing, UR-IV Music /EMI April Music, Inc.

Dominic Gordon, Brandon Hesson & Jamaica "Kahn-Cept" Smith, songwriters (Luke James)
Label: Island Records

Jhené Aiko Chilombo, Mac Robinson & Brian Warfield songwriters (Jhené Aiko)
Label: Def Jam Recordings Publishers: © 2013 Universal Music Publishing (ASCAP)/Fede Music/Sony ATV Songs LLC (BMI)/B Dizzle Muzik/Sony ATV Tunes LLC (ASCAP)
Back to top

20. Best Urban Contemporary Album

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Beyoncé
Label: Columbia Records

Label: RCA Records

Label: RCA Records / Bystorm Entertainment

Label: Columbia Records
Back to top

21. Best R&B Album

Bernhoft
Label: Big Picnic Records

Label: XIX / Interscope Records

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Label: Blue Note Records

Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings
Label: Daptone Records
Back to top

22. Best Rap Performance

Label: Glassnote

Label: Cash Money/Young Money

Label: Aftermath

Label: Top Dawg Entertainment/Interscope Records

Label: Reach Records
Back to top

23. Best Rap/Sung Collaboration

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Eminem Featuring Rihanna
Label: Aftermath

Label: OVO/Warner Bros.

Label: Top Dawg Entertainment/Interscope Records

Label: Def Jam Recordings
Back to top

24. Best Rap Song

Ernest Clark, Jamal Jones, Onika Maraj, Marcos Palacios & J. Solone-Myvett, songwriters (Nicki Minaj)
Label: Cash Money/Young Money

Mike Dean, Noah Goldstein, Malik Jones, Che Pope, Elon Rutberg, Sakiya Sandifer, John Stephens, Kanye West, Charlie Wilson, Ernest Wilson & Cydel Young, songwriters (Kanye West & Charlie Wilson)
Label: Def Jam Recordings; Publishers: Please Gimme My Publishing/EMI Blackwood Music, Inc./John Legend Publishing admin. by BMG Chrysalis/Monarchy Music/Abou Thiam Publishing/Universal Publishing/Jabriel Iz Myne/Let The Story Begin Music Publishing/Chrysalis Songs/EMI Blackwood Music obo Papa George Publishing/Noah Goldstein Music/Reach Music Publishing/Dust Index/Gambi Music, Inc./Songs of Universal, Inc.

K. Duckworth & C. Smith, songwriters (Kendrick Lamar)
Label: Top Dawg Entertainment/Interscope Records

Maurice Brown, Kemion Cooks, N. Fisher & C. Thomaz, songwriters (Wiz Khalifa)
Label: Rostrum/Atlantic; Publishers; Wiz Khalifa Publishing admin. by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp./IFYOUNEEDMEDONTLEAVEME

A. Feeney, Aubrey Graham, A. Hernandez, P. Jefferies, M. Samuels & Noah Shebib, songwriters (Drake)
Label: Cash Money/Young Money
Back to top

25. Best Rap Album

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Label: Glassnote

Label: Def Jam Recordings

Label: Aftermath

Label: Top Dawg Entertainment/Interscope Records

Label: Rostrum/Atlantic
Back to top

26. Best Country Solo Performance

Label: EMI Nashville

Label: Atlantic Records

Label: RCA Nashville

Label: Sony Nashville

Label: Capitol Nashville
Back to top

27. Best Country Duo/Group Performance

Label: Big Machine Records

Label: RCA Nashville

Label: Capitol Nashville

Label: Big Machine Records

Label: Capitol Nashville
Back to top

28. Best Country Song

Rodney Clawson, Luke Laird & Shane McAnally, songwriters (Kenny Chesney)
Label: Blue Chair Records, LLC / Columbia Nashville

Nicolle Galyon, Natalie Hemby & Miranda Lambert, songwriters (Miranda Lambert)
Label: RCA Nashville; Publishers: Sony/ATV Tree Publishing/Pink Dog Publishing admin. by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, LLC/Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp./EMI Blackwood Music Inc./Wruckestrike

Eric Church & Luke Laird, songwriters (Eric Church)
Label: EMI Nashville; Publishers: Sony/ATV Tree Publishing/Longer And Louder Music, admin. by Sony/ATV Music PublishingLLC/Songs Of Universal , Inc./Creative Nation Music/Twangin And Slangin, admin. by Songs Of Universal, Inc.

Glen Campbell & Julian Raymond, songwriters (Glen Campbell)
Label: Big Machine Records

Tom Douglas, Jaren Johnston & Jeffrey Steele, songwriters (Tim McGraw Featuring Faith Hill)
Label: Big Machine Records
Back to top

29. Best Country Album

Label: Capitol Records

Label: EMI Nashville

Label: Slate Creek Records

Label: RCA Nashville

Label: Sugar Hill Records
Back to top

30. Best New Age Album

Paul Avgerinos
Label: Round Sky Music

Peter Kater & R. Carlos Nakai
Label: Mysterium Music

Ricky Kej & Wouter Kellerman
Label: Listen 2 Africa

Kitaro
Label: Domo Records, Inc

Silvia Nakkach & David Darling
Label: Sounds True
Back to top

31. Best Improvised Jazz Solo

Kenny Barron, soloist
Label: Whaling City Sound

Chick Corea, soloist
Label: Concord Jazz

Fred Hersch, soloist
Label: Palmetto Records

Joe Lovano, soloist
Label: Half Note

Brad Mehldau, soloist
Label: Nonesuch
Back to top

32. Best Jazz Vocal Album

(Billy Childs & Larry Klein, producers) Various Artists
Label: Masterworks

René Marie
Label: Motema Music

Gretchen Parlato
Label: Obliqsound

Dianne Reeves
Label: Concord Records

Tierney Sutton
Label: BFM Jazz
Back to top

33. Best Jazz Instrumental Album

Brian Blade & The Fellowship Band
Label: Mid City/Blue Note Records

Label: Concord Jazz

Fred Hersch Trio
Label: Palmetto Records

Bobby Hutcherson, David Sanborn, Joey DeFrancesco Featuring Billy Hart
Label: Blue Note Records

Jason Moran
Label: Blue Note Records
Back to top

34. Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album

The Clayton-Hamilton Jazz Orchestra
Label: Capri Records, Ltd.

Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band
Label: Telarc International

Rufus Reid
Label: Motema Music

Archie Shepp Attica Blues Orchestra
Label: ArchieBall

The Vanguard Jazz Orchestra
Label: Planet Arts Recordings
Back to top

35. Best Latin Jazz Album

Conrad Herwig Featuring Joe Lovano
Label: Half Note

The Pedrito Martinez Group
Label: Motema Music

Arturo O'Farrill & The Afro Latin Jazz Orchestra
Label: Motema

Emilio Solla Y La Inestable De Brooklyn
Label: Emilio Solla Music

Yosvany Terry
Label: 5Passion
Back to top

36. Best Gospel Performance/Song

Erica Campbell Featuring Lecrae; Erica Campbell, Warryn Campbell, Hasben Jones, Harold Lilly, Lecrae Moore & Aaron Sledge, songwriters
Label: EOne/My Block; Publishers: Campbell Kids/Fellowship Of The Unashamed, Uncle Bobby Music/EMI-Sony ATV, Food 4 Yo Soul, I Wrote It You Sing It, That's Plum Song

Karen Clark Sheard; Rudy Currence & Donald Lawrence, songwriters
Label: EOne/Karew Records: Publishers: Sony-ATV Charles & Edward Publishing /QW Publishing admin. by BMG Rights Management (US) LLC

Label: RCA Records/ByStorm Entertainment; Publisher: Mali Music Note Productions

Smokie Norful; Aaron W. Lindsey & Smokie Norful, songwriters
Label: Tre'Myles/Motown Gospel; Publishers: Capitol CMG Paragon, Aaron Lindsey Pub. admin. by CapitolCMGPublishing.com/Meadowgreen Music Company, Norful Music Publishing

The Walls Group; Kirk Franklin, songwriter
Label: Fo Yo Soul Recordings/RCA Records; Publisher:Aunt Gertrude Music Publishing, Lilly Mack Music admin. at CapitolCMGPublishing.com
Back to top

37. Best Contemporary Christian Music Performance/Song

Francesca Battistelli; Francesca Battistelli, David Arthur Garcia & Ben Glover, songwriters
Label: Fervent/Word/Curb; Publishers: Work Music, LLC/Francesca Music/Universal Music - Brentwood Benson Songs, D Soul Music/9T One Songs, Ariose Music admin. by CapitolCMGPublishing.com

Crowder; David Crowder, Ben Glover & Matt Maher, songwriters
Label: Sixstepsrecords/Sparrow Records; Publishers: sixsteps Music/worshiptogether.com Songs/9T One Songs/Ariose Music/Valley Of Songs Music admin. by CapitolCMGPublishing.com/Thankyou Music admin. by CapitolCMGPublishing.com

Lecrae Featuring For King & Country; Torrance Esmond, Ran Jackson, Ricky Jackson, Kenneth Chris Mackey, Lecrae Moore, Joseph Prielozny, Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone, songwriters
Label: Reach Records; Publishers: Fellowship Of The Unashamed Music, WB Music Corp./Method To The Madness/Shankel Songs/Warner Tamerlane/Kilns Music/Aly Plane Music/Evident Music/Before I Die Publishing/Joseph Prielozny Music/Track Or Die Music LLC

MercyMe; Nathan Cochran, David Arthur Garcia, Ben Glover, Barry Graul, Bart Millard, Soli Olds, Mike Scheuchzer & Robby Shaffer, songwriters
Label: Fair Trade; Publishers: MercyMe Music/Wet As A Fish Music/Soul Glow Activator Music/D Soul Music/Universal Music Brentwood Benson Publishing/9T One Songs/Ariose Music

Needtobreathe; Bear Rinehart & Bo Rinehart, songwriters
Label: Atlantic; Publishers: Needtobreathe Music/Bear Lee Breathing Music
Back to top

38. Best Gospel Album

Erica Campbell
Label: EOne/My Block

Ricky Dillard & New G
Label: Light Records/EOne

William McDowell
Label: EOne/Delivery Room Music

Smokie Norful
Label: Tre'Myles/Motown Gospel

Anita Wilson
Label: Motown Gospel
Back to top

39. Best Contemporary Christian Music Album

Francesca Battistelli
Label: Fervent/Word/Curb

For King & Country
Label: Fervent/Word/Curb

Natalie Grant
Label: Curb Records

MercyMe
Label: Fair Trade

Label: Essential Records
Back to top

40. Best Roots Gospel Album

T. Graham Brown
Label: MCM World Media

Mike Farris
Label: Compass Records

Gaither Vocal Band
Label: Gaither Music Group

The Martins
Label: Gaither Music Group

Tim Menzies
Label: By Grace Records
Back to top

41. Best Latin Pop Album

Label: Sunnyside Records

Camila
Label: Sony Music Latin

Lila Downs, Niña Pastori And Soledad
Label: Sony Music Latin

Label: Universal Music Latino

Marco Antonio Solís
Label: Universal Music Latino
Back to top

42. Best Latin Rock, Urban or Alternative Album

Label: Sony Music Latin

Chocquibtown
Label: Sony Music Latin

Jorge Drexler
Label: Warner Music Latina

Molotov
Label: Universal Latino

Ana Tijoux
Label: Nacional Records
Back to top

43. Best Regional Mexican Music Album (Including Tejano)

Label: Sony Music Latin

Vicente Fernández
Label: Sony Music Latin

Ixya Herrera featuring Elias Torres
Label: Rampart Latino Records

Mariachi Divas De Cindy Shea
Label: East Side Records/Shea Records

Mariachi Los Arrieros Del Valle
Label: Mariachi Los Arrieros Del Valle
Back to top

44. Best Tropical Latin Album

El Gran Combo De Puerto Rico
Label: EGC Records

Aymee Nuviola
Label: Worldwide Entertainment

Palo!
Label: Rolling Pin Music

Totó La Momposina
Label: Sony Music Latin

Carlos Vives
Label: Sony Music Latin
Back to top

45. Best American Roots Performance

Gregg Allman & Taj Mahal
Label: Rounder

Label: Blue Note Records

Billy Childs Featuring Alison Krauss & Jerry Douglas
Label: Masterworks

Keb' Mo' Featuring The California Feetwarmers
Label: Kind Of Blue Music

Nickel Creek
Label: Nonesuch
Back to top

46. Best American Roots Song

Rosanne Cash & John Leventhal, songwriters (Rosanne Cash)
Label: Blue Note Records; Publishers: Chelcait Music admin. by Measurable Music LLC, a Notable Music Co./Lev-A-Tunes

Jesse Winchester, songwriter (Jesse Winchester)
Label: Appleseed; Publisher: Bug Music

Woody Guthrie & Del McCoury, songwriters (The Del McCoury Band)
Label: Woody Guthrie Publications, Inc.

Steve Martin, songwriter (Steve Martin And The Steep Canyon Rangers Featuring Edie Brickell)
Label: Rounder; Publishers: LA Films Music

John Hiatt, songwriter (John Hiatt)
Label: New West Records; Publisher: So Not That Music
Back to top

47. Best Americana Album

Label: Blue Note Records

John Hiatt
Label: New West Records

Label: Kind Of Blue Music

Nickel Creek
Label: Nonesuch

Sturgill Simpson
Label: High Top Mountain Records
Back to top

48. Best Bluegrass Album

The Earls Of Leicester
Label: Rounder

Noam Pikelny
Label: Compass Records

Frank Solivan & Dirty Kitchen
Label: Compass Records

Bryan Sutton
Label: Sugar Hill Records

Rhonda Vincent
Label: Upper Management Music
Back to top

49. Best Blues Album

Label: Yep Roc Records

Label: Blue Corn Music

Label: Henrietta Records

Label: Silver Talon Records

Label: Megaforce Records
Back to top

50. Best Folk Album

Label: Rounder

Label: Tompkins Square

Label: Red House Records

Label: ATO Records

Label: Appleseed
Back to top

51. Best Regional Roots Music Album

Bonsoir, Catin
Label: Valcour Records

Kamaka Kukona
Label: Hanu Arts & Entertainment

Magnolia Sisters
Label: Arhoolie Records

Jo-El Sonnier
Label: Takau Records

Joe Tohonnie Jr.
Label: Cool Runnings Music
Back to top

52. Best Reggae Album

Label: Tuff Gong Worldwide

Label: VP/Atlantic

Lee 'Scratch' Perry
Label: Upsetter

Shaggy
Label: Ranch Entertainment, Inc.

Sly & Robbie & Spicy Chocolate
Label: Universal Music Japan, VP Records, Taxi Records

Soja
Label: Ato Records
Back to top

53. Best World Music Album

Toumani Diabaté & Sidiki Diabaté
Label: World Circuit

Angelique Kidjo
Label: 429 Records

Wu Man, Luis Conte & Daniel Ho
Label: Daniel Ho Creations & Wind Music

Label: OKeh

Anoushka Shankar
Label: Deutsche Grammophon
Back to top

54. Best Children's Album

The Pop Ups
Label: Kugelsongs

Neela Vaswani
Label: Hachette Audio

Brady Rymer And The Little Band That Could
Label: Bumblin' Bee Records

Secret Agent 23 Skidoo
Label: Underground Playground Records

The Okee Dokee Brothers
Label: Okee Dokee Music
Back to top

55. Best Spoken Word Album (Includes Poetry, Audio Books & Storytelling)

Label: Brilliance Audio

Label: Simon & Schuster Audio

Label: Macmillan Audio

Label: Penguin Audio

Label: Macmillan Audio

Label: Brilliance Audio
Back to top

56. Best Comedy Album

Label: RCA Records

Jim Gaffigan
Label: Comedy Central

Louis C.K.
Label: Vagrant Records

Patton Oswalt
Label: Comedy Central

Sarah Silverman
Label: Sub Pop
Back to top

57. Best Musical Theater Album

James Monroe Iglehart, Adam Jacobs & Courtney Reed, principal soloists; Frank Filipetti, Michael Kosarin, Alan Menken & Chris Montan, producers (Alan Menken, composer; Howard Ashman, Chad Beguelin & Tim Rice, lyricists) (Original Broadway Cast)
Label: Walt Disney Records

Jessie Mueller, principal soloist; Jason Howland, Steve Sidwell & Billy Jay Stein, producers (Carole King, composer & lyricist) (Original Broadway Cast)
Label: Ghostlight/Razor & Tie

Jefferson Mays & Bryce Pinkham, principal soloists; Kurt Deutsch & Joel Moss, producers; Robert L. Freedman, lyricist; Steven Lutvak, composer & lyricist (Original Broadway Cast)
Label: Ghostlight/Razor & Tie

Lena Hall & Neil Patrick Harris, principal soloists; Justin Craig, Tim O'Heir & Stephen Trask, producers (Stephen Trask, composer & lyricist) (Original Broadway Cast)
Label: Atlantic

Cheyenne Jackson & Alexandra Silber, principal soloists; Michael Tilson Thomas & Jack Vad, producers (Leonard Bernstein, composer; Stephen Sondheim, lyricist) (Cheyenne Jackson & Alexandra Silber With The San Francisco Symphony)
Label: SFS Media
Back to top

58. Best Compilation Soundtrack For Visual Media

Susan Jacobs & David O. Russell, compilation producers
Label: Madison Gate/Legacy Recordings

Kristen Anderson-Lopez, Robert Lopez, Tom MacDougall & Chris Montan, compilation producers
Label: Walt Disney Records

Peter Afterman & Harry Weinger, compilation producers
Label: Universal Music Enterprises

James Gunn, compilation producer
Label: Hollywood Records/Marvel Music

Robbie Robertson, compilation producer
Label: Virgin Records
Back to top

59. Best Score Soundtrack For Visual Media

Christophe Beck, composer
Label: Walt Disney Records

Trent Reznor & Atticus Ross, composers
Label: Columbia Records

Alexandre Desplat, composer
Label: Abkco Music & Records

Steven Price, composer
Label: WaterTower Music

Thomas Newman, composer
Label: Walt Disney Records
Back to top

60. Best Song Written For Visual Media

Joshua Bartholomew, Lisa Harriton, Shawn Patterson, Andy Samberg, Akiva Schaffer & Jorma Taccone, songwriters (Tegan And Sara Featuring The Lonely Island)
Label: WaterTower Music; Publishers: Waner-Olive Music, LLC, Drohnend Publishing, Shebar Music, Boner Tek, Snuglar Entertainment

Ed Sheeran, songwriter (Ed Sheeran)
Label: WaterTower Music; Publishers: New Line Music Co., United Lion Music Inc.

Glen Campbell & Julian Raymond, songwriters (Glen Campbell)
Label: Big Machine Records

Kristen Anderson-Lopez & Robert Lopez, songwriters (Idina Menzel)
Label: Walt Disney Records; Publisher: Wonderland Music Company, Inc.

Spike Jonze & Karen O, songwriters (Scarlett Johansson & Joaquin Phoenix)
Label: WaterTower Music
Back to top

61. Best Instrumental Composition

John Williams, composer (John Williams)
Label: Sony Classical, Fox Music; Publisher: Fox Film Music Corp.

Stanley Clarke, composer (The Stanley Clarke Band)
Label: Mack Avenue Records; Publisher: Roxboro Music Publishing

Gordon Goodwin, composer (Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band)
Label: Telarc International; Publisher: Wingood Music Productions, Inc.

Rufus Reid, composer (Rufus Reid)
Label: Motema Music; Publisher: Myriad Ltd.

Edgar Meyer & Chris Thile, composers (Chris Thile & Edgar Meyer)
Label: Nonesuch
Back to top

62. Best Arrangement, Instrumental or A Cappella

Pete McGuinness, arranger (The Pete McGuinness Jazz Orchestra)
Label: Summit Records

Ben Bram, Mitch Grassi, Scott Hoying, Avi Kaplan, Kirstin Maldonado & Kevin Olusola, arrangers (Pentatonix)
Label: RCA Records

Gordon Goodwin, arranger (Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band)
Label: Telarc International

Alfredo Rodríguez, arranger (Alfredo Rodríguez)
Label: Mack Avenue Records

Chris Walden, arranger (Amy Dickson)
Label: Sony Classical
Back to top

63. Best Arrangement, Instruments and Vocals

Jeremy Fox, arranger (Jeremy Fox Featuring Kate McGarry)
Label: Jazzbill Records

Vince Mendoza, arranger (Mary Chapin Carpenter)
Label: Rounder

Billy Childs, arranger (Billy Childs Featuring Renée Fleming & Yo-Yo Ma)
Label: Masterworks

Gordon Goodwin & Judith Hill, arrangers (Gordon Goodwin's Big Phat Band)
Label: Telarc International

Pete McGuinness, arranger (The Pete McGuinness Jazz Orchestra)
Label: Summit Records
Back to top

64. Best Recording Package

David Chen & Andrew Wong, art directors (The Muddy Basin Ramblers)
Label: Hove

Vaughan Oliver, art director (Pixies)
Label: Pixies Music/[PIAS] Recordings

Jeff Ament, Don Pendleton, Joe Spix & Jerome Turner, art directors (Pearl Jam)
Label: Republic Records

Jesse Kanda, art director (FKA Twigs)
Label: Young Turks/ XL Recordings

Sarah Larnach, art director (Passenger)
Label: Nettwerk
Back to top

65. Best Boxed Or Special Limited Edition Package

Leland Meiners & Ken Shipley, art directors (Various Artists)
Label: The Numero Group

Gary Burden & Jenice Heo, art directors (Neil Young)
Label: Third Man Records

Susan Archie, Dean Blackwood & Jack White, art directors (Various Artists)
Label: Third Man Records/ Revenant Records

Andy Carne & Imogen Heap, art directors (Imogen Heap)
Label: RCA Records/ Megaphonic Records

Jessica Dessner, Lisa Glines, Doran Tyson & Steve Vance, art directors (Grateful Dead)
Label: Rhino
Back to top

66. Best Album Notes

David Sager, album notes writer (Isham Jones Rainbo Orchestra)
Label: Archeophone Records

Alec Palao, album notes writer (Various Artists)
Label: Light In The Attic Records

Ashley Kahn, album notes writer (John Coltrane)
Label: Resonance/Impulse

Scott B. Bomar, album notes writer (Various Artists)
Label: Bear Family

Jon Kirby, album notes writer (Various Artists)
Label: The Numero Group

Scott Blackwood, album notes writer (Various Artists)
Label: Third Man Records/Revenant Records
Back to top

67. Best Historical Album

Jeffrey Green, Ranier E. Lotz & Howard Rye, compilation producers; Christian Zwarg, mastering engineer (Various Artists)
Label: Bear Family

Colin Escott & Cheryl Pawelski, compilation producers; Michael Graves, mastering engineer (Hank Williams)
Label: Omnivore Recordings

Meagan Hennessey & Richard Martin, compilation producers; Richard Martin, mastering engineer (Isham Jones Rainbo Orchestra)
Label: Archeophone Records

Steven Lance Ledbetter & David Murray, compilation producers; Michael Graves, mastering engineer (Various Artists)
Label: Dust-To-Digital

Hunter Lea, Patrick McCarthy & Matt Sullivan, compilation producers; John Baldwin, mastering engineer (Various Artists)
Label: Light In The Attic Records
Back to top

68. Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical

Richard King & Dave Sinko, engineers; Robert C. Ludwig, mastering engineer (Chris Thile & Edgar Meyer)
Label: Nonesuch

Ross Hogarth & Casey Wasner, engineers; Richard Dodd, mastering engineer (Keb' Mo')
Label: Kind Of Blue Music

Tom Elmhirst, David Greenbaum, Florian Lagatta, Cole Marsden Greif-Neill, Robbie Nelson, Darrell Thorp, Cassidy Turbin & Joe Visciano, engineers; Bob Ludwig, mastering engineer (Beck)
Label: Capitol Records

Chuck Ainlay, engineer; Gavin Lurssen, mastering engineer (Lee Ann Womack)
Label: Sugar Hill Records

Tchad Blake, Thomas Dybdahl, Oyvind Jakobsen, Jo Ranheim, Itai Shapira & David Way, engineers; Bernie Grundman, mastering engineer (Thomas Dybdahl)
Label: CMG
Back to top

69. Producer Of The Year, Non-Classical

  • Pendulum (FKA Twigs) (T)
  • Queenie Eye (Paul McCartney) (T))
  • Road (Paul McCartney) (T)
  • Save Us (Paul McCartney) (T)

  • All You Never Say (Birdy) (T)
  • Burning Gold (Christina Perri) (T)
  • Can't Remember To Forget You (Shakira Featuring Rihanna) (T)
  • Goldmine (Kimbra) (T)
  • Guts Over Fear (Eminem Featuring Sia) (S)
  • Strange Desire (Bleachers) (A)
  • Voices (Phantogram) (A)
  • Water Fountain (Tune-Yards) (T)

  • About Last Night (Sleeper Agent) (A)
  • It Goes Like This (Thomas Rhett) (A)
  • Melophobia (Cage The Elephant) (A)
  • Montibello Memories (Matrimony) (A)
  • Mountains Of Sorrow, Rivers Of Song (Amos Lee) (A)
  • The Outsiders (Eric Church) (A)

  • Beating Heart (Ellie Goulding) (T)
  • Beating Heart (Ellie Goulding) (T)
  • Chandelier (Sia) (S)
  • Double Rainbow (Katy Perry) (T)
  • Gunshot (Lykke Li) (T)
  • Money Power Glory (Lana Del Rey) (T)
  • 1000 Forms Of Fear (Sia) (A)
  • Sheezus (Lily Allen) (A)
  • Wrapped In Red (Kelly Clarkson) (A)

  • Bang Bang (Jessie J, Ariana Grande & Nicki Minaj) (S)
  • Break Free (Ariana Grande Featuring Zedd) (S)
  • Dark Horse (Katy Perry Featuring Juicy J) (S)
  • Problem (Ariana Grande Featuring Iggy Azalea) (S)
  • Shake It Off (Taylor Swift) (S)
  • Unconditionally (Katy Perry) (S)
Back to top

70. Best Remixed Recording, Non-Classical

Tijs Michiel Verwest, remixer (John Legend)
Label: Columbia Records

MING, remixer (Crossfingers Featuring Danny Losito)
Label: Big Alliance Records

Audien, remixer (Bastille)
Label: Virgin Records

Eddie Amador, remixer (Five Knives)
Label: Red Bull Records

Ryan Raddon, remixer (Galantis)
Label: Big Beat Records

Robin Schulz, remixer (Mr. Probz)
Label: RCA Records/Ultra Records/Sony Music
Back to top

71. Best Surround Sound Album

Morten Lindberg, surround mix engineer; Morten Lindberg, surround mastering engineer; Morten Lindberg, surround producer (Vladimir Ashkenazy & Philharmonia Orchestra)
Label: 2L (Lindberg Lyd)

Elliot Scheiner, surround mix engineer; Bob Ludwig, surround mastering engineer; Beyoncé Knowles, surround producer (Beyoncé)
Label: Columbia Records

David Miles Huber, surround mix engineer; David Miles Huber, surround mastering engineer; David Miles Huber, surround producer (David Miles Huber)
Label: 51Bpm.Com LLC

Damon Iddins & Andy Jackson, surround mix engineers; Damon Iddins & Andy Jackson, surround mastering engineers (Pink Floyd)
Label: Parlophone

Hans-Jörg Maucksch, surround mix engineer; Hans-Jörg Maucksch, surround mastering engineer; Günter Pauler, surround producer (Song Zuying, Yu Long & China Philharmonic Orchestra)
Label: Stockfisch-Records

Michael Bishop & Robert Friedrich, surround mix engineers; Michael Bishop, surround mastering engineer; Elaine Martone, surround producer (Benjamin Zander & Philharmonia Orchestra)
Label: Linn
Back to top

72. Best Engineered Album, Classical

Richard King, engineer; Wolfgang Schiefermair, mastering engineer (David Robertson & St. Louis Symphony)
Label: Nonesuch

Dmitriy Lipay & Nathaniel Reichman, engineers; Nathaniel Reichman, mastering engineer (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
Label: Cantaloupe Music

Dmitriy Lipay, engineer; Dmitriy Lipay, mastering engineer (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
Label: Seattle Symphony Media

David Frost & Christopher Willis, engineers; Tim Martyn, mastering engineer (Riccardo Muti & Chicago Symphony Orchestra)
Label: CSO Resound

Michael Bishop, engineer; Michael Bishop, mastering engineer (Robert Spano, Norman Mackenzie, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra & Chorus)
Label: ASO Media
Back to top

73. Producer Of The Year, Classical

  • Beppe: Remote Galaxy (Vladimir Ashkenazy & Philharmonia Orchestra)
  • Dyrud: Out Of Darkness (Vivianne Sydnes & Nidaros Cathedral Choir)
  • Ja, Vi Elsker (Tone Bianca Sparre Dahl, Ingar Bergby, Staff Band Of The Norwegian Armed Forces & Schola Cantorum)
  • Symphonies Of Wind Instruments (Ingar Bergby & Royal Norwegian Navy Band)

  • Adams, John Luther: Become Ocean (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
  • Dutilleux: Symphony No. 1; Tout Un Monde Lointain; The Shadows Of Time (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
  • Fauré: Masques Et Bergamasques; Pelléas Et Mélisande; Dolly (Ludovic Morlot, Seattle Symphony Chorale & Seattle Symphony)
  • Hindemith: Nobilissima Visione; Five Pieces For String Orchestra (Gerard Schwarz & Seattle Symphony)
  • Ives: Symphony No. 2; Carter: Instances; Gershwin: An American In Paris (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
  • Ravel: Orchestral Works; Saint-Saëns: Organ Symphony (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)

  • Hallowed Ground (Louis Langrée, Maya Angelou, Nathan Wyatt & Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra)
  • Mahler: Symphony No. 2 'Resurrection' (Benjamin Zander, Stefan Bevier, Philharmonia Chorus & Orchestra)
  • Sibelius: Symphonies Nos. 6 & 7; Tapiola (Robert Spano & Atlanta Symphony Orchestra)
  • Vaughan Williams: Dona Nobis Pacem; Symphony No. 4; The Lark Ascending (Robert Spano, Norman Mackenzie, Atlanta Symphony Orchestra & Chorus)

  • Beethoven: Cello & Piano Complete (Fischer Duo)
  • Brahms By Heart (Chiara String Quartet)
  • Composing America (Lark Quartet)
  • Divergence (Plattform K + K Vienna)
  • The Good Song (Thomas Meglioranza)
  • Mozart & Brahms: Clarinet Quintets (Anthony McGill & Pacifica Quartet)
  • Snapshot (American Brass Quintet)
  • Two X Four (Jaime Laredo, Jennifer Koh, Vinay Parameswaran & Curtis 20/21 Ensemble)
  • Wagner Without Words (Ll_r Williams)

  • All The Things You Are (Leon Fleisher)
  • Complete Crumb Edition, Vol. 16 (Ann Crumb, Patrick Mason, James Freeman & Orchestra 2001)
  • Game Of Attrition - Arlene Sierra, Vol. 2 (Jac Van Steen & BBC National Orchestra Of Wales)
  • Haydn, Beethoven & Schubert (Gilbert Kalish)
  • Mozart: Piano Concertos, No. 12, K. 414 & No. 23, K. 488 (Marianna Shirinyan, Scott Yoo & Odense Symphony Orchestra)
  • Music Of Peter Lieberson, Vol. 3 (Scott Yoo, Roberto Diaz, Steven Beck & Odense Symphony Orchestra)
  • Rochberg, Chihara & Rorem (Jerome Lowenthal)
  • Tchaikovsky: The Tempest, Op. 18 & Piano Concerto No. 1, Op. 23 (Joyce Yang, Alexander Lazarev & Odense Symphony Orchestra)
Back to top

74. Best Orchestral Performance

David Robertson, conductor (St. Louis Symphony)
Label: Nonesuch

Ludovic Morlot, conductor (Seattle Symphony)
Label: Seattle Symphony Media

Manfred Honeck, conductor (Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra)
Label: Reference Recordings

Simon Rattle, conductor (Berliner Philharmoniker)
Label: Berliner Philharmoniker Recordings

Robert Spano, conductor (Atlanta Symphony Orchestra)
Label: ASO Media
Back to top

75. Best Opera Recording

Paul O'Dette & Stephen Stubbs, conductors; Aaron Sheehan; Renate Wolter-Seevers, producer (Boston Early Music Festival Chamber Ensemble; Boston Early Music Festival Vocal Ensemble)
Label: CPO

Kenneth Kiesler, conductor; Dan Kempson, Jennifer Lane, Tamara Mumford, Sidney Outlaw, Lori Phillips & Brenda Rae; Tim Handley, producer (University Of Michigan Percussion Ensemble & University Of Michigan Symphony Orchestra; University Of Michigan Chamber Choir, University Of Michigan Orpheus Singers, University Of Michigan University Choir & UMS Choral Union)
Label: Naxos

William Christie, conductor; Sarah Connolly, Stéphane Degout, Christiane Karg, Ed Lyon & Katherine Watson; Sébastien Chonion, producer (Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment; The Glyndebourne Chorus)
Label: Opus Arte

Sylvain Cambreling, conductor; Andreas Conrad & Franz Grundheber; Reinhard Oechsler, producer (SWR Sinfonieorchester Baden-Baden Und Freiburg; EuropaChorAkademie)
Label: Hänssler Classic

Christian Thielemann, conductor; Evelyn Herlitzius, Waltraud Meier, René Pape & Anne Schwanewilms; Arend Prohmann, producer (Staatskapelle Dresden; Sächsischer Staatsopernchor Dresden)
Label: Deutsche Grammophon
Back to top

76. Best Choral Performance

René Jacobs, conductor (Werner Güra & Johannes Weisser; Akademie Für Alte Musik Berlin; Rias Kammerchor & Staats-Und Domchor Berlin)
Label: Harmonia Mundi

Vivianne Sydnes, conductor (Erlend Aagaard Nilsen & Geir Morten Øien; Sarah Head & Lars Sitter; Nidaros Cathedral Choir)
Label: 2L (Lindberg Lyd)

Andrew Davis, conductor; Stephen Jackson, chorus master (Susan Gritton; BBC Symphony Orchestra; BBC Symphony Chorus)
Label: Chandos Records

John Butt, conductor (Matthew Brook, Rowan Hellier, Thomas Hobbs & Joanne Lunn; Dunedin Consort)
Label: Linn Records

Craig Hella Johnson, conductor (Conspirare)
Label: Harmonia Mundi
Back to top

77. Best Chamber Music/Small Ensemble Performance

David Krakauer & A Far Cry
Label: Crier Records

Hilary Hahn & Cory Smythe
Label: Deutsche Grammophon

Steven Isserlis & Olli Mustonen
Label: BIS

Partch
Label: Bridge Records, Inc.

New York Polyphony
Label: BIS
Back to top

78. Best Classical Instrumental Solo

Leon Fleisher
Label: Bridge Records, Inc.

Daniil Trifonov
Label: Deutsche Grammophon

Xavier Phillips; Ludovic Morlot, conductor (Seattle Symphony)
Label: Seattle Symphony Media

Jason Vieaux
Label: Azica Records

Jory Vinikour
Label: Sono Luminus
Back to top

79. Best Classical Solo Vocal Album

Anne Sofie Von Otter; Bengt Forsberg, accompanist (Carl Bagge, Margareta Bengston, Mats Bergström, Per Ekdahl, Bengan Janson, Olle Linder & Antoine Tamestit)
Label: Naïve

Philippe Jaroussky; Andrea Marcon, conductor (Cecilia Bartoli; Venice Baroque Orchestra)
Label: Erato

Florian Boesch; Malcolm Martineau, accompanist
Label: Onyx

Joyce DiDonato; Riccardo Minasi, conductor (Chœur De L'Opéra National De Lyon; Orchestre De L'Opéra National De Lyon)
Label: Erato/Warner Classics

Lawrence Brownlee; Constantine Orbelian, conductor (Kaunas City Symphony Orchestra)
Label: Delos
Back to top

80. Best Classical Compendium

Jeffrey Skidmore, conductor; Colin Matthews, producer
Label: NMC Recordings

Giedrė Dirvanauskaitė, Daniil Grishin, Gidon Kremer, & Daniil Trifonov & Kremerata Baltica; Manfred Eicher, producer
Label: ECM New Series

Mike Marshall & Turtle Island Quartet; Mike Marshall, producer
Label: Adventure Music

Partch; John Schneider, producer
Label: Bridge Records, Inc.

Paul Daniel, conductor; Andrew Walton, producer
Label: Albion Records
Back to top

81. Best Contemporary Classical Composition

John Luther Adams, composer (Ludovic Morlot & Seattle Symphony)
Label: Cantaloupe Music

Anna Clyne, composer (Jaime Laredo, Jennifer Koh, Vinay Parameswaran & Curtis 20/21 Ensemble)
Label: Cedille Records

George Crumb, composer (Ann Crumb, Patrick Mason, James Freeman & Orchestra 2001)
Label: Bridge Records, Inc.

Stephen Paulus, composer (Eric Berlin, Richard Kelley, James Patrick Miller & UMASS Wind Ensemble)
Label: MSR Classics

Roberto Sierra, composer (Giancarlo Guerrero & Nashville Symphony)
Label: Naxos
Back to top

82. Best Music Video

David Wilson, video director; Sue Yeon Ahn & Jason Baum, video producers
Label: Capitol Records

Daniels, video directors; Judy Craig, Candice Ouaknine, Jonathan Wang & Bryan Younce, video producers
Label: Columbia Records

Daniel Askill & Sia, video directors; Jennifer Heath & Jack Hogan, video producers
Label: RCA Records / Monkey Puzzle Records

We Are From LA, video director; Kathleen Heffernan, Solal Micenmacher, Jett Steiger, video producers
Label: Columbia Records

Yoann Lemoine, video director; Kathleen Heffernan, Roman Pichon Herrera, Christine Miller & Annabel Rosier, video producers
Label: Interscope
Back to top

83. Best Music Film

Jonas Åkerlund, video director; Ed Burke, Svana Gisla & Dan Parise, video producers
Label: Columbia Records

Paul Dugdale, video director; Jim Parsons, video producer
Label: Parlophone/Atlantic/Ja Digital

Morgan Neville, video director; Gil Friesen & Caitrin Rogers, video producers
Label: Anchor Bay

Nimród Antal, video director; Adam Ellison & Charlotte Huggins, video producers
Label: Blackened Recordings

Larn Poland, video director; Roger Davies, video producer
Label: RCA Records
Back to top

Email Newsletter